РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ BSP-2013 http://www.schaeferhunde.de/bsp/ergebnisse/leistung/ 1 Birgit Diegel Vaja von den Wölfen 96 V - 96 V - 97 V = 289 V
2 Sabrina Höfer Quiche vom Löwenwappen 96 V - 96 V - 93 SG = 285 SG
3 Katja Leuthold Mira vom Waldwinkel 97 V - 96 V - 92 SG = 285 SG
4 Björn Reckmann Life vom Fürstentum Kaunitz 94 SG - 93 SG - 97 V = 284 SG
5 Hans-Joachim Tamm Ice vom Haus TTH 96 V - 93 SG - 95 SG = 284 SG
6 Sven Viebahn Artus vom grauen Ma-Holt 99 V - 92 SG - 93 SG = 284 SG
7 Heinrich Kruse John-Boy von der kalten Hardt 95 SG - 95 SG - 91 SG = 281 SG
8 Michael Schwanfelder Beika von der Adelegg 96 V - 94 SG - 91 SG = 281 SG
9 Jens Weller Warlock Arabrab 98 V - 86 G - 95 SG = 279 SG
10 Mario Schulz Chary vom Wolfsdreieck 92 SG - 93 SG - 94 SG = 279 SG
11 Gerhard Wenzel Caya vom Siegerblut 88 G - 94 SG - 96 V = 278 SG
12 Hans-Joachim Kopp Zico von der Adelegg 96 V - 87 G - 95 SG = 278 SG
13 Heike Müller-Hamann Mitch v. d. Pan-Pan 96 V - 88 G - 94 SG = 278 SG
14 Kristina Spönlein Jenky von der Schiffslache 92 SG - 93 SG - 93 SG = 278 SG
15 Rainer Fichtner Dax von Alstaden 96 V - 91 SG - 91 SG = 278 SG
16 Thomas Altenburger Yardas von der Mohnwiese 93 SG - 92 SG - 92 SG = 277 SG
17 Gerhard Mayr Frodo von der Alten Donau 95 SG - 90 SG - 92 SG = 277 SG
18 Reiner Naschke Djuke vom Steinteich 95 SG - 87 G - 94 SG = 276 SG
19 David Buss Lux vom Wieratal 94 SG - 91 SG - 91 SG = 276 SG
20 Florian Kreutner Gauner von der Zwitscherklause 84 G - 94 SG - 97 V = 275 SG
21 Marianne Herzog Berta von der Dinkelberger Höhe 92 SG - 89 G - 94 SG = 275 SG
22 Jasmin Kretzer Moonlight vom Haus Lohre 93 SG - 89 G - 93 SG = 275 SG
23 Ronald Brenner Gerry vom Waisagrund 89 G - 89 G - 95 SG = 273 SG
24 Günther Frey Kora vom Hessenstein 91 SG - 89 G - 93 SG = 273 SG
25 Jennifer Angelmaier Chila vom Sackmanns-Hof 92 SG - 88 G - 93 SG = 273 SG
26 Christel Leist O'Dark vom Grauen Teufel 95 SG - 91 SG - 87 G = 273 SG
27 Wolfgang Barth Eyk vom Silvano 87 G - 90 SG - 95 SG = 272 SG
28 Stefanie Haas Gigant vom Friedrichsfelder Eck 97 V - 81 G - 94 SG = 272 SG
29 Karl-Heinz Lang Caspar von der Brunnenklinge 88 G - 89 G - 94 SG = 271 SG
30 Petra Dexel Cena-Marie vom Haus Dexel 87 G - 87 G - 96 V = 270 SG
31 Iris Steuer-Hertel Olex zur Krombach 89 G - 89 G - 92 SG = 270 SG
32 Norbert Kolb Konner vom Höllbachgrund 89 G - 91 SG - 90 SG = 270 SG
33 Christiane Gröne-Seidel Pashak von Peroh 94 SG - 86 G - 90 SG = 270 SG
34 Thomas Lapp Zorro von der Mordschau 93 SG - 83 G - 93 SG = 269 G
35 Werner Kebernik Brando vom Ilsegrund 93 SG - 88 G - 88 G = 269 G
36 Santina Metz Oskar vom Haus Lohre 93 SG - 92 SG - 84 G = 269 G
37 Sandra Schmidt Spike vom Bühlerstein 99 V - 87 G - 83 G = 269 G
38 Enrico Krenzer Yack vom Kammberg 86 G - 89 G - 93 SG = 268 G
39 Kerstin Wallrafen Aquino vom Erkrather Land 93 SG - 85 G - 90 SG = 268 G
40 Tobias Weber Eika vom dunklen Zwinger 95 SG - 87 G - 86 G = 268 G
41 Sandra Müller Danger von den Caerosen 86 G - 88 G - 93 SG = 267 G
42 Alexander Beyer Aaron von Wittemeier's Eichen 88 G - 86 G - 93 SG = 267 G
43 Isabelle Mack X-odus Arabrab 87 G - 90 SG - 90 SG = 267 G
44 Bernd Schulze Gerry vom Weißeritztal 90 SG - 83 G - 93 SG = 266 G
45 Petra Hinterkausen Happy von der Donnerbrücke 82 G - 94 SG - 90 SG = 266 G
46 Lothar Schäfer Eja von der Ostfront 93 SG - 83 G - 90 SG = 266 G
47 Eleonore Kasza Daisy vom Isarland 91 SG - 87 G - 88 G = 266 G
48 Christina Tillmann Bella vom dunklen Zwinger 91 SG - 92 SG - 83 G = 266 G
49 Daniela Wagner Qash del Lupo Nero 93 SG - 78 B - 94 SG = 265 G
50 Michael Schenk Chakira von den Caerosen 88 G - 87 G - 90 SG = 265 G
51 Klaus Gedicke Pitt vom Haus Salztalblick 94 SG - 85 G - 86 G = 265 G
52 Anton Perius Umberto von MaKeRa 76 B - 91 SG - 97 V = 264 G
53 Christine Oettinger Merlin vom Steenflage 89 G - 81 G - 94 SG = 264 G
54 Swen Keller Baron zo Severnej hranice 89 G - 82 G - 93 SG = 264 G
55 Martin Wibben Olek vom Hessenstein 95 SG - 77 B - 91 SG = 263 G
56 Annerose Posch Ültje vom Annenhof 91 SG - 84 G - 88 G = 263 G
57 Ralf Schweizer Eddy vom Vilstalgrund 88 G - 88 G - 87 G = 263 G
58 Marcel Ehrenreich Bojar von der Ellerbachbrücke 77 B - 92 SG - 93 SG = 262 G
59 Karl Heinz Fern Quint von Walshagen 88 G - 86 G - 88 G = 262 G
60 Jürgen Zank Moses vom Fluchtweg 93 SG - 87 G - 82 G = 262 G
61 Hermann Gimbel Zibu vom dunklen Zwinger 83 G - 86 G - 92 SG = 261 G
62 Alfred Attenhauser Ken vom Hessenstein 90 SG - 83 G - 88 G = 261 G
63 Harald Mürdel Aellex von der Bärenreute 91 SG - 84 G - 86 G = 261 G
64 Toni Dickopp Ando vom Eifelgrund 89 G - 83 G - 88 G = 260 G
65 Charlene Wollmann Om vom Steinbusch 94 SG - 83 G - 83 G = 260 G
66 Günter Steffen Condor von der Süderholmer Straße 93 SG - 76 B - 90 SG = 259 G
67 Uwe Volkmann Ary vom Wallensteingraben 92 SG - 83 G - 84 G = 259 G
68 Jörg Krämer Joker vom Ketscher Wald 93 SG - 82 G - 84 G = 259 G
69 Klaus-Günter Schubert Jim Beam vom Erdbeerlord 85 G - 91 SG - 83 G = 259 G
70 Rosemarie Kittel Eileen vom Vilstalgrund 85 G - 82 G - 91 SG = 258 G
71 Jens Scheika Campino von der wilden Horde 82 G - 86 G - 88 G = 256 G
72 Martina Nicolai Hekja von Skandinavika 85 G - 84 G - 87 G = 256 G
73 Brigitte Ayl Aime von den Wölfen 91 SG - 84 G - 81 G = 256 G
74 Frank Ziemann Jesko vom Nesselbach 89 G - 74 B - 92 SG = 255 G
75 Lutz Adamschek U2 vom Sunnenbrink 78 B - 86 G - 91 SG = 255 G
76 Otmar Schneider Jesko vom Schloß Tillysburg (INT) 86 G - 89 G - 80 G = 255 G
77 Anja Müller Falco vom Dreilützower Schloß 94 SG - 87 G - 74 B = 255 G
78 Stefanie Seger Xenie vom Leipheimer Moor 95 SG - 70 B - 89 G = 254 G
79 Ulrich Winkler Buster vom Sottenbach 78 B - 87 G - 88 G = 253 G
80 Michael Hübner Aggi von der schwarzen Meute 85 G - 83 G - 85 G = 253 G
81 Peggy Wollmann Otto von der Sperlingsbucht 84 G - 76 B - 92 SG = 252 G
82 Guido Aurich Arie von der Eichendorfschule 71 B - 91 SG - 90 SG = 252 G
83 Michaela Meyer Ole vom Braunschweiger Wappen 84 G - 81 G - 86 G = 251 G
84 Felix Kuhn Faro vom Waldhäuser Schloß 91 SG - 76 B - 82 G = 249 G
85 Andrea Piccenini Piccenini's (INT) Acanto 86 G - 83 G - 80 G = 249 G
86 Frank Aeffner Eron vom Nordpfeil 89 G - 71 B - 86 G = 246 G
87 Anja Endrikat Castro von Steinweiler 85 G - 76 B - 85 G = 246 G
88 Angela Wenz Ares vom Rabenhorst 85 G - 78 B - 82 G = 245 G
89 Ulrich Blome Jack vom kleinen Zigeuner 73 B - 80 G - 90 SG = 243 G
90 Helmut Groß Caruso von CORDOVA 76 B - 78 B - 88 G = 242 G
91 Frank Schwaderer Balko von der Teufelskehle 78 B - 80 G - 84 G = 242 G
92 Nadine Oschmann Trick vom Haus Penz 80 G - 80 G - 80 G = 240 G
93 Gisela Tautz Pandora von den Ost-Kantonen 70 B - 78 B - 91 SG = 239 B
94 Sandra Meier Conner von der Adelegg 31 M - 95 SG - 96 V = -- M
95 Michaela Knoche Mitakuye Oyasin vom Talka Marda -- M - 92 SG - 96 V = -- M
96 Jürgen Ritz Otti vom Ottilienstein 17 M - 92 SG - 92 SG = -- M
97 Jörg Sauer Basco vom wilden Klee 54 M - 88 G - 92 SG = -- M
98 Michaela Röther Yessie von der Adelegg 55 M - 84 G - 92 SG = -- M
99 Cosimo Montesardo Otis vom Schmausenbuck 50 M - 82 G - 92 SG = -- M
100 Tim Kramny Quadvo vom Mutzbach 2 M - 80 G - 91 SG = -- M
101 Elisabeth Brechtken Kira vom Hünxer Wald 33 M - 86 G - 90 SG = -- M
102 Carolin Hein Kiba von der Borngasse 22 M - 96 V - 88 G = -- M
103 Michelle Seul Edana vom Severusbrunnen 63 M - 82 G - 88 G = -- M
103 Werner Pohle Leon vom Haus Salztalblick 12 M - 82 G - 88 G = -- M
104 Hans Werner Steup Baxter vom Dreisbachtal 60 M - 85 G - 87 G = -- M
105 Gregor Kaschinski Oona vom Patiala 29 M - 62 M - 87 G = -- M
106 Margit Stöger Ottie vom Haus Pixner (INT) 46 M - 87 G - 86 G = -- M
107 Frank Neddermeyer Gino von den wilden Grauen 30 M - 90 SG - 84 G = -- M
108 Ralph Gerwinat Henk vom Toscanerhof 26 M - 87 G - 84 G = -- M
109 Marco Dreyer Erk vom Waliboer Land 98 V - -- EZ - -- EZ -- EZ
110 Helmut Huber Hank vom Weinbergblick (INT) 84 G - -- EZ - -- EZ -- EZ
111 Michael Zink Nennox vom Almerwald 61 M - 81 G - -- Abbr -- Abbr
112 Fritz Meyer Juri von Metunaj -- DI - -- DI - -- DI -- DI
113 Jörg Klösters Athos vom Emssperrwerk -- DI - -- DI - -- DI -- DI
114 Bärbel Sieverding Elly vom Brigar -- DI - -- DI - -- DI -- DI
115 Michael Zimmer-Quint Elvis vom Teufelsgrund -- DI - -- DI - -- DI -- DI
116 Gabriele Smith Zorn von Ankenrütt -- DI - -- DI - -- DI -- DI
117 Thomas Lorenz Ace von der schwarzen Irma (INT) -- DI - -- DI - -- DI -- DI
118 Sylvia Breitsamer Ayka v. Vogelbergblick -- DI - -- DI - -- DI -- DI